Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka T20 — Bangladesh 1.85 | Sri Lanka 2.05 Arsenal vs Man City — Draw 3.20 IPL: KKR vs MI — KKR 2.10 🏸 Badminton World Championship — Live Odds Update Pro Kabaddi League — Bengal Warriors 1.95 🎾 Wimbledon Semifinal — Limited-Time Offer! England vs Australia ODI — England 1.72 ⚽ La Liga: Barcelona 1.65 | Atletico 2.50 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka T20 — Bangladesh 1.85 | Sri Lanka 2.05 Arsenal vs Man City — Draw 3.20 IPL: KKR vs MI — KKR 2.10 🏸 Badminton World Championship — Live Odds Update Pro Kabaddi League — Bengal Warriors 1.95 🎾 Wimbledon Semifinal — Limited-Time Offer! England vs Australia ODI — England 1.72 ⚽ La Liga: Barcelona 1.65 | Atletico 2.50

Casino Ace Sports Events — cricket to football, live betting at the best odds

Real-time betting on all your favourite sports. Ball-by-ball odds updates, in-play betting, and a cash-out option — all in one place.

35+
Sports Category
500+
Weekly Events
98%
Payout Rate
Live
Real-Time Scores

What makes Sports Betting at Casino Ace different?

For many people in Bangladesh, Sports Betting still means cricket. But at Casino Ace, the experience goes much further. Alongside cricket, you can bet on football, kabaddi, tennis, badminton, and e-sports — all from a single account.

Casino Ace's sportsbook is powered by world-class data providers, which means odds aren't just available before a match kicks off — they update in real time throughout the game. In cricket, odds shift ball by ball; in football, new odds come through the moment a goal is scored.

Another standout feature is Cash-Out. If the match looks like it's turning against you, you can withdraw your winnings — partially or in full — before it's over. That kind of flexibility is what sets Casino Ace apart.

casino ace

Today's Live & Upcoming Events

Bet on the events below right now at Casino Ace

T20 International LIVE
Bangladesh
148/6 (17)
VS
Sri Lanka
Batting
Bangladesh1.85
Draw—
Sri Lanka2.05
Mirpur, Dhaka Live Now
IPL LIVE
KKR
172/4 (18)
VS
MI
Batting
KKR2.10
——
MI1.78
Kolkata Live Now
ODI Series
England
Home
VS
Australia
Away
England1.72
——
Australia2.15
Lord's, London Tomorrow 15:00
BPL
Dhaka Capitals
Home
VS
Chattogram Challengers
Away
Dhaka1.90
——
Chattogram1.95
Mirpur In 2 days
Test Match
India
Home
VS
South Africa
Away
India1.55
Draw3.80
S. Africa4.50
Mumbai In 3 Days
Asia Cup
Pakistan
VS
Afghanistan
Pakistan1.68
——
Afghanistan2.30
Sri Lanka In 5 days
Premier League LIVE
Arsenal
1–0 (62')
VS
Man City
Arsenal1.48
Draw3.90
Man City5.20
Emirates, London Live Now
La Liga
Barcelona
Home
VS
Atletico
Away
Barca1.65
Draw3.50
Atletico2.50
Camp Nou Tonight 11:30
Champions League
Real Madrid
VS
Bayern Munich
Real2.05
Draw3.30
Bayern1.88
Bernabeu Tomorrow
Pro Kabaddi LIVE
Bengal Warriors
28' (2nd Half)
VS
Patna Pirates
25
Bengal1.95
——
Patna2.00
Live Now
National Kabaddi
Bangladesh National Team
VS
India
Bangladesh2.80
——
India1.45
In 3 Days
Wimbledon LIVE
Djokovic
6–4, 4–3
VS
Alcaraz
Serving
Djokovic1.68
——
Alcaraz2.25
Centre Court Live Now
US Open
Sinner
VS
Medvedev
Sinner1.90
——
Medvedev1.95
New York Next Week
casino ace

Cricket Betting — Casino Ace's Most Popular Category

Cricket runs through Bangladesh's veins, which is why the cricket betting section at Casino Ace is the most comprehensive on the platform. There's far more to it than just betting on the match result — a wide range of betting options are available.

You can bet on dozens of markets — innings total runs, top scorer, runs at first wicket, whether there'll be a hat-trick, and more. During live betting, new markets unlock after every over. At Casino Ace, you can even bet on whether the next ball will be a six.

Coverage includes Bangladesh National Team matches, BPL, IPL, PSL, and BBL. There's even a draw market for Test Matches — something many international sites don't offer.

If you're new to cricket betting, the Casino Ace app displays a brief explanation alongside each market so you always know what you're wagering on — no extra research needed.

Sports you can bet on at Casino Ace

500+ events per week across 35+ sports categories

CricketBall-by-Ball Live
Football500+ Leagues
KabaddiPro League
TennisGrand Slam
BadmintonInternational
E-SportsCS:GO, Dota
MotorsportF1, MotoGP
Virtual24/7
BasketballNBA
HockeyIce/Field
BoxingMajor Fight
Mega EventOlympics

What you get at the Casino Ace sportsbook

Trust in a betting platform takes time to build. Casino Ace has earned that trust largely through its feature set. It's not just a place to place bets — it's a platform that gives you real control over them.

The cash-out feature is a game-changer for many bettors. Say your team is playing well, then suddenly a wicket falls — you can lock in a partial profit before the match is over. It's a favourite tool among experienced Casino Ace players for managing risk.

The Bet Builder feature lets you combine multiple markets into a single bet. For example: Bangladesh to win + Shakib to be top scorer + total runs over 170 — all three in one bet. The odds multiply, so the potential payout is significantly higher.

Casino Ace's live scoreboard is completely free to view — no account needed. To place bets, you'll need to register. A graphical match tracker is also available, featuring a pitch map and ball-by-ball visualisation.

casino ace
In-Play / Live Betting

Place bets at any point during a live match. Odds update in real time — read the game, then make your move.

Cash-Out

Settle your bet partially or in full before the match ends. The smartest way to manage your risk.

Accumulator / Multi-Bet

Combine multiple match bets into one. Win them all and the odds multiply — unlocking massive payouts.

Bet Builder

Combine multiple markets from a single match to build a customised accumulator bet.

Pre-Match Betting

Place your bet before the match kicks off. Pre-match bets typically come with slightly better odds.

Long-Term / Outright

Bet on the champion of an entire tournament or season. The odds are higher, but the rewards are massive if you win.

Today's Top Event Odds at Casino Ace

Real-time updated odds, competitive rates

Event Sport Team 1 Odds Draw Team 2 Odds Status
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka Cricket T20 1.85 — 2.05 LIVE
Arsenal vs Man City Football EPL 1.48 3.90 5.20 LIVE
Barcelona vs Atlético Football — La Liga 1.65 3.50 2.50 Tonight 11:30
KKR vs MI Cricket IPL 2.10 — 1.78 LIVE
Djokovic vs Alcaraz Tennis Wimbledon 1.68 — 2.25 LIVE
Real Madrid vs Bayern Football UCL 2.05 3.30 1.88 Tomorrow
casino ace

Sports Betting, the Casino Ace Way

There are plenty of international betting sites with great odds, but very few are built with Bangladeshi players in mind. Casino Ace is different. From the payment system to customer support, every part of the platform has been designed around the needs of users in Bangladesh.

Alongside international tournaments, BPL, Bangladesh Football Premier League, and the National Kabaddi Championship are all covered. Finding betting options for local events used to be a real challenge — Casino Ace has filled that gap.

Football fans, take note: alongside the English Premier League, Spanish La Liga, and Champions League, Casino Ace also covers Bangladesh Premier League fixtures. One platform for the world's top leagues and your home league — that's a range that really stands out.

Before diving into the Casino Ace sportsbook, take a moment to think about which sport you know best and focus on those markets. As a cricket fan, you may already have insights that the odds haven't fully accounted for — and that's your edge.

Why Casino Ace Sportsbook Stands Out

Why Experienced Bettors Choose Casino Ace First

Ball-by-Ball Odds

In cricket, odds update after every ball. In football, they change instantly after every goal or card.

Mobile Betting

Whether you're at the stadium or on the go — Live Betting runs perfectly smooth on the mobile app.

Match Statistics

Live stats are available right alongside the betting page. Bet on analysis, not guesswork.

Secure Payments

Deposit via bKash or Nagad in minutes, with the fastest withdrawals around. No hidden fees.

Sports Betting Promotions

Ongoing special offers in the Sports section at Casino Ace

Cricket
Match-Day Boost

On Bangladesh match days, selected markets get a 10–20% odds boost. This offer is available for every international series.

Weekly
Free Bet Reward

Place a qualifying bet each week and earn a free bet. Any winnings from your free bet are yours to keep.

Accumulator
Multi-Bet Bonus

Place an accumulator on more than 3 events and earn an extra bonus. The more events you add, the bigger the bonus.

Risk Protection
First Bet Insurance

New members can get a refund on their first Sports Bet if it loses. Terms and conditions apply.

Mega Event
World Cup Special

During the cricket or football World Cup, a special tournament leaderboard goes live. The top performers win bonus prizes.

VIP
Exclusive Odds

VIP members get exclusive enhanced odds on selected events — odds that aren't visible to regular members.

Frequently Asked Questions

Casino Ace's ongoing promotions appear in two main places. First, after logging in, the homepage features an "Offers" or "Promotions" banner section where all current deals are listed together. Second, if you enable push notifications on the mobile app, you'll be alerted the moment a new offer goes live. On the update schedule: weekly offers reset every Monday, match-day specials are added on the morning of the match, and major tournaments get their own dedicated event page.

If you've forgotten your password, click the "Forgot Password?" link on the login page. Enter the mobile number or email address you used during registration and you'll receive an OTP or a reset link. Verify with the OTP and you can set a new password straight away. The whole process takes 3 to 5 minutes. If you run into any issues, live chat support is available to help.

Join Casino Ace and
Get a Special Bonus on Your First Sports Bet

Cricket, football, or kabaddi — start betting today on any sport. Deposit from just ৳200 via bKash or Nagad.

বাংলা